MinSide - Aktiv Trening AS

  • Booking
Logg inn
v
v
v
torsdag
05.12
08:00 15
Morgen yoga
Anne Mette
Gruppesal 2
9
09:15 14
Styrke helkropp
Anne Mette
X-fit sal
2
10:30 14
Aktiv senior
Anne Mette
X-fit sal
0
17:55 14
Basisball Athletic
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
9
18:00 10
TRX slyngetrening
Charmaine
X-fit sal
9
18:00 31
Globeracer remix
Trine R
Sykkelsal
19
18:45 20
Abs blast
Alexander
Gruppesal 1
3
19:00 15
Global Yoga
Beate E
Gruppesal 2
7
19:15 31
Sykkel Intervall 60
Viri
Sykkelsal
4
19:20 20
Bodystep
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
2
19:30 10
Aktiv X-fit
Alexander
X-fit sal
6
20:15 12
BODYBALANCE
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
3
fredag
06.12
09:00 15
BODYBALANCE
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
6
10:00 31
Globeracer
Karoline
Sykkelsal
22
11:00 15
Yoga flyt
Anne Mette
Gruppesal 2
10
17:30 24
Body pump 60
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
20
17:30 31
Sykkel 45
Trine H
Sykkelsal
23
18:00 10
Aktiv X-fit
Alexander
X-fit sal
5
lørdag
07.12
10:00 31
Globeracer remix
Tone
Sykkelsal
14
11:00 12
Yoga (Hatha)
Olga
Gruppesal 2
2
søndag
08.12
12:00 15
BODYBALANCE
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
12
19:00 20
BasisBall Raw
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
15
mandag
09.12
08:45 16
Sirkeltrening
Anette
Gruppesal 1
09:15 31
Globeracer-Autotime
Sykkelsal
17:30 32
Globeracer 60
Charmaine
Sykkelsal
18:00 24
SHAPE
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
18:45 12
TRX slyngetrening 60
Charmaine
X-fit sal
19:05 35
Zumba
Marianne Brodahl
Gruppesal 1
19:15 31
Sykkel Intervall
Alexander
Sykkelsal
19:15 12
BODYBALANCE
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
20:10 24
BodyPump 60
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
20:15 15
Yoga (Ashtanga)
Marianne Brodahl
Gruppesal 2
tirsdag
10.12
08:00 15
Yoga
Anne Mette
Gruppesal 2
08:45 31
Sykkel 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
09:30 14
TRX slyngetrening
Anne Mette
X-fit sal
10:30 14
Aktiv senior
Anne Mette
X-fit sal
18:00 20
BODYSTEP
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
19:00 10
Aktiv X-fit
Alexander
X-fit sal
19:05 12
LES MILLS BARRE
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
19:05 20
GO STRONG
Annelin
Gruppesal 1
20:00 31
Sykkel Intervall
Chantelle
Sykkelsal
20:00 12
PILATES matte
Tone
Gruppesal 2
20:10 20
Abs blast
Alexander
Gruppesal 1
onsdag
11.12
09:00 14
Tabata 60
Karoline
X-fit sal
09:15 31
Globeracer-AUTOtime
Sykkelsal
10:00 15
Yoga (Ashtanga)
Marianne Brodahl
Gruppesal 2
17:50 15
Pilates BOSUBALL
Tone
Gruppesal 2
18:00 24
BodyPump 45
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
18:00 31
Sykkel 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
18:45 10
Aktiv X-fit
Alexander
X-fit sal
19:00 35
Zumba
Live
Gruppesal 1
19:00 15
Global Yoga
Beate E
Gruppesal 2
20:10 20
Sprettrumpe
Live
Gruppesal 1
20:10 15
Yin Yoga
Beate E
Gruppesal 2
Copyright © 2011-2019, Sodvin Systemer AS